Licence #: LA1-184-ND-DEC07
Event 602 Boys 10-12 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Elliot J Martin | 12 | Cults Otters | 2:13.68 | 29.62 | 1:03.51 | 1:39.09 | 2:13.68 |
2 | Andrew Bryce | 12 | Garioch | 2:17.22 | 31.35 | 1:06.03 | 1:41.45 | 2:17.22 |
3 | Nicholas Van Rensberg | 12 | Banchory | 2:24.53 | 33.92 | 1:12.37 | 1:49.89 | 2:24.53 |
4 | Jordan Coia | 12 | Forres | 2:24.85 | 33.98 | 1:12.09 | 1:49.71 | 2:24.85 |
5 | William Walker | 12 | Aberdeen | 2:24.88 | 33.91 | 1:11.21 | 1:48.78 | 2:24.88 |
6 | Alastair J Miley | 12 | Garioch | 2:25.12 | 33.97 | 1:10.88 | 1:48.49 | 2:25.12 |
7 | Callum Roberts | 12 | Banchory | 2:26.35 | 33.68 | 1:11.59 | 1:49.78 | 2:26.35 |
8 | Walter D Guiscardo | 12 | Cults Otters | 2:28.56 | 33.30 | 1:10.74 | 1:49.82 | 2:28.56 |
9 | Donnie Price | 11 | S Mainland | 2:30.07 | 34.07 | 1:12.86 | 1:52.17 | 2:30.07 |
10 | William Broadhurst | 12 | Aberdeen | 2:31.37 | 33.73 | 1:13.10 | 1:52.43 | 2:31.37 |
11 | Joseph Miley | 10 | Garioch | 2:32.85 | 35.50 | 1:15.18 | 1:55.97 | 2:32.85 |
12 | Cameron Gomes | 12 | Aberdeen | 2:33.39 | 36.09 | 1:16.45 | 1:57.26 | 2:33.39 |
13 | Michael Crowley | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:33.76 | 34.12 | 1:13.71 | 1:54.15 | 2:33.76 |
14 | Arron Law | 10 | Westhill | 2:34.15 | 35.82 | 1:16.36 | 1:56.79 | 2:34.15 |
15 | Brad Arthur | 11 | U Deeside | 2:35.90 | 36.50 | 1:16.80 | 1:57.34 | 2:35.90 |
16 | Kieran Mair | 12 | Buckie | 2:36.50 | 36.50 | 1:16.35 | 1:57.39 | 2:36.50 |
17 | Brandon Lees | 11 | Westhill | 2:37.68 | 36.49 | 1:17.62 | 1:59.84 | 2:37.68 |
18 | Robbie More | 11 | Inverness | 2:38.81 | 36.26 | 1:18.01 | 1:59.88 | 2:38.81 |
19 | Lewis Meeks | 12 | Inverness | 2:38.98 | 36.60 | 1:17.78 | 2:00.13 | 2:38.98 |
20 | Ewan Grindlay | 12 | Westhill | 2:39.05 | 36.85 | 1:17.67 | 1:59.39 | 2:39.05 |
21 | Calumn Twaddle | 12 | Cults Otters | 2:40.02 | 36.21 | 1:17.05 | 1:58.95 | 2:40.02 |
22 | Andrew Harvey | 12 | Broch Seals | 2:40.38 | 37.25 | 1:17.27 | 1:59.65 | 2:40.38 |
23 | Daniel Taylor | 12 | Inverness | 2:40.92 | 36.46 | 1:18.08 | 2:00.62 | 2:40.92 |
24 | Josh Scott | 12 | Broch Seals | 2:41.37 | 35.81 | 1:17.85 | 2:02.52 | 2:41.37 |
25 | Chris Wood | 11 | Bucksburn | 2:42.40 | 37.81 | 1:19.80 | 2:02.51 | 2:42.40 |
26 | Stuart Gomes | 10 | Aberdeen | 2:42.62 | 37.66 | 1:19.61 | 2:02.63 | 2:42.62 |
27 | Thomas Hannen | 12 | Forres | 2:42.65 | 37.05 | 1:18.77 | 2:03.38 | 2:42.65 |
28 | Saul Swanson | 11 | Delting | 2:43.70 | 37.32 | 1:19.52 | 2:03.83 | 2:43.70 |
29 | Stuart B Cosgrove | 10 | Dyce | 2:44.25 | 37.71 | 1:20.04 | 2:03.32 | 2:44.25 |
30 | Daniel Green | 11 | U Deeside | 2:45.48 | 38.50 | 1:22.75 | 2:06.98 | 2:45.48 |
31 | Shaun R Gray | 12 | Thurso | 2:46.19 | 38.26 | 1:20.83 | 2:04.32 | 2:46.19 |
32 | Grant Murray | 12 | Bridge of Don | 2:46.49 | 38.17 | 1:20.95 | 2:06.20 | 2:46.49 |
33 | Karl Eldridge | 12 | S Mainland | 2:48.31 | 36.77 | 1:19.80 | 2:05.67 | 2:48.31 |
34 | Sam McKenzie | 12 | Elgin | 2:48.94 | 37.23 | 1:20.49 | 2:06.22 | 2:48.94 |
35 | Mark D Budge | 12 | Thurso | 2:49.41 | 38.27 | 1:21.80 | 2:07.00 | 2:49.41 |
36 | Stuart Ferguson | 12 | Neesicks | 2:51.52 | 37.03 | 1:20.07 | 2:05.37 | 2:51.52 |